Tuisverblyf Stockholm 268374
Wys foto photo count

1 Bed Apartment. AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY (Stockholm - 113 27)

Tipe woonplek:

Woonstel

Tipe:

Tuisverblyf

Gehuurde area:

45 m²

Akkommodasiekapasiteit:

1 persoon

Aantal kamers:

1

Verwysing:

268374

Beddens:

1 Enkelbed(de)

Huur en voorwaardes

600 € / maand

Tydsduur:

Van 1 maand

Borg:

1200 €

Roomlala | Andrea J.
Andrea

Gasheer sedert:

2023

Beskrywing

Gorgeous 1 Bed - 1 private Bath home located in a quiet & friendly convenient neighborhood available immediately.

Lease TERMS can be month to month or 12 month lease.

The apartment features 1 en-suite bedroom with a queen bed, nightstand with lamp, dresser, desk, and ample closet. Spacious living space with comfortable sofa, tables, and chairs, HD TV with Netflix channels, Peacock, Hulu, and Amazon Prime, and unlimited fast WiFI/ internet, not to mention being pet friendly and its own private parking spot which makes this rental perfect.

The kitchen is also completely fully equipped with all appliances/utensils with a new fridge, dishes, glassware, pots, pans, microwave, oven, dishwasher, washer and dryer.

IF YOU ALSO WANT TO RENT THE WHOLE PROPERTY, I CAN MOVE MY THINGS OUT TO THE STORAGE.

• Stasie

Die presiese adres van die verblyf word eers gekommunikeer wanneer die bespreking bevestig is.